Result

Artistic - Single Elite Men 單車花式男子精英
Rank Name Team Points Result
1 Wong Hang Cheong 王衡鏘 Macau 澳門 173.8 142.05
2 Schon Martin Hungary 匈牙利 112.5 98.00
3 Yu Pok Man 余博文 HKG 南華體育會 124.0 97.30
4 Shibayama Kosuke Japan 日本 59.2 44.68
Chan Kai Leung 陳啟良 HKG 南華體育會 112.0 DNS
Artistic - Single Elite Women 單車花式女子精英
Rank Name Team Points Result
1 Frey Melanie Germany 德國 162.6 110.33
2 Strecker Mareike Germany 德國 136.5 82.93
3 Lo Wai Man 盧慧敏 HKG 南華體育會 96.2 79.41
4 Wong Man Yin 黃文彥 HKG 聖士提反女子中學 67.1 41.69
5 NURDIYANA BT ZULKIFLI Malaysia 馬來西亞 45.9 26.05
Artistic - Single Juniors Men (U19) 單車花式男子青年 (U19)
Rank Name Team Points Result
1 Kranzle Philipp Germany 德國 179.2 162.98
2 Wong Chin To 黃展韜 HKG 世界龍崗學校劉皇發中學 153.4 128.48
3 Ip Hin Bon 葉衍邦 HKG 南華體育會 146.0 124.71
4 Li Long Yin 李朗彥 HKG 南華體育會 95.7 77.44
5 So Cheuk Kwan 蘇卓? HKG 寶安商會王少清中學 89.9 72.69
6 Lei Fai 李輝 Macau 澳門 86.0 71.75
7 Lau Wang Hin 劉泓顯 HKG 可風中學 92.2 66.24
8 Lo Ting Hin 盧廷軒 HKG 新界鄉議局大埔區中學 84.7 61.18
9 Ding Yin Hang 丁彥 HKG 香港仔浸信會呂明才書院 66.1 28.75
10 So Ka Fai 蘇嘉輝 HKG 拔萃男書院 45.1 23.64
Artistic - Single Juniors Women (U19) 單車花式女子青年 (U19)
Rank Name Team Points Result
1 Tsang Yu Sum 曾如心 HKG 拔萃女書院 99.5 94.25
2 Wong Hiu Shuen 黃曉船 HKG 賽馬會體藝中學 78.3 68.44
3 Wong Man Huen 黃文萱 HKG 琤芴ヶ| 73.6 56.76
Artistic - Single Pupils Boy Group A (U15) 單車花式男子少年 (U15)
Rank Name Team Points Result
1 Hui Chun Yin 許竣然 HKG 保良局第一張永慶中學 84.3 69.88
2 Cheng Lok Sun 鄭樂生 HKG 民生書院 56.3 49.16
3 Lim Tsz Hin 林子軒 HKG 保良局唐乃勤中學 53.0 47.02
4 Chan Koon Bong 陳冠邦 HKG 顯利中學 56.0 42.04
5 Chan Hou Pong 陳浩邦 Macau 澳門 50.0 40.41
6 Ho Tsun Ki 何俊岐 HKG 麗澤中學 52.2 31.18
7 Lao Wai In 劉偉賢 Macau 澳門 28.5 22.85
Artistic - Single Pupils Girl Group A (U15) 單車花式女子少年 (U15)
Rank Name Team Points Result
1 Klotz Annika-Janina Germany 德國 120.3 107.32
2 So Ka Man 蘇嘉敏 HKG 天主教母佑會蕭明中學 62.8 46.29
3 Leong On I 梁安怡 Macau 澳門 50.6 36.05
Artistic - Single Pupils Boy Group B (U13) 單車花式男子少年 (U13)
Rank Name Team Points Result
1 So Cheuk Sang 蘇卓生 HKG 寶血會伍季明紀念學校 60.7 55.40
2 Hui Chun Wai 許晉瑋 HKG 錦泰小學 64.4 49.12
3 Hui Ming Kei 許銘祺 HKG 浸信會呂明才小學 44.4 38.16
4 Chiu Sung Hei 趙祟希 HKG 浸信會呂明才小學 48.8 34.76
5 Cheng Wing Jun 鄭永? HKG 聖公會柴灣聖米迦勒小學 40.2 32.36
6 Lee Lap Pui 李立培 HKG 東華三院黃士心小學 38.9 30.28
7 Choi Ching Shu 蔡清樹 HKG 保良局錦泰小學 38.4 24.20
8 Hui Ming Kuen 許銘權 HKG 浸信會呂明才小學 42.5 22.45
9 Chan Chak Hei 陳澤僖 HKG 和富慈善基金李宗德小學 35.6 22.23
10 Chung Yuk Ting 鍾育霆 HKG 深井天主教小學 24.7 21.80
11 Mok Cheuk Hin 莫卓軒 HKG 南華體育會 30.7 21.50
Yu Kong Man 余光文 HKG 元朗朗屏東莞學校 17.2 ABS
Wong Chun Kit 王駿傑 HKG 元朗朗屏東莞學校 18.3 ABS
Lee King Hing 李景興 HKG 元朗朗屏東莞學校 19.1 ABS
Chan Wing Lok 陳永樂 HKG 元朗朗屏東莞學校 19.1 ABS
Cheng Long Wai 鄭朗維 HKG 民生書院 31.6 ABS
Artistic - Single Pupils Girl Group B (U13) 單車花式女子少年 (U13)
Rank Name Team Points Result
1 Luk Wing Yi 陸詠怡 HKG 蘇浙小學 70.3 67.02
2 Schimmele Hannah Germany 德國 66.7 59.50
3 Hamann Saskia Germany 德國 55.7 41.44
4 Ho Dong Qing 何冬晴 HKG 南華體育會 35.4 29.92
5 Lee Ting Yan 李霆恩 HKG 元朗朗屏東莞學校 20.6 13.37
Artistic - Single Pupils Boy Group C (U11) 單車花式男子小童 (U11)
Rank Name Team Points Result
1 Lim Tsz Leung 林子樑 HKG 聖公會偉倫小學 45.7 41.10
2 Wong Chin Man 黃展文 HKG 協和小學 31.1 26.55
3 Ku Cheng Nam 古正南 Macau 澳門 25.0 22.76
4 Lee Kwan Wah 李昆樺 HKG 寶血會思源學校 28.1 21.09
5 Lee Ting Ho 李廷浩 HKG 元朗朗屏東莞學校 23.5 20.75
6 Chan Yat Nam 陳日楠 HKG 培正幼稚園 26.7 20.40
7 Chung Cheuk Hang 鍾卓 HKG 深井天主教小學 20.4 17.24
8 Chan Yat Hei 陳溢希 HKG 培正小學 19.9 9.25
Kwan Ho Lung 關浩龍 HKG 元朗朗屏東莞學校 12.2 ABS
Artistic - Single Pupils Girl Group C (U11) 單車花式女子小童 (U11)
Rank Name Team Points Result
1 So Cheuk Lam 蘇卓林 HKG 寶血會伍季明紀念學校 50.1 43.45
2 Wan Tsz Yan 溫芷昕 HKG 基慧小學(馬灣) 45.8 33.97
3 Tam Yeng Sen 談映辰 HKG 馬利曼小學 26.2 15.43
4 Cho Lai Shan 曹莉珊 HKG 元朗朗屏東莞學校 18.5 11.56
Artistic - Pair Elite Men 單車花式男子雙人
Rank Name Team Points Result
1 Yu Pok Man 余博文
Ip Hin Bon 葉衍邦
HKG 南華體育會
HKG 南華體育會
134.1 114.97
2 Chan Kai Leung 陳啟良
Lau Wang Hin 劉泓顯
HKG 南華體育會
HKG 可風中學
75.1 59.84
3 Wong Hang Cheong 王衡鏘
Antonio Jose Lou 盧永仁
Macau 澳門 82.6 50.40
4 Lo Ting Hin 盧廷軒
Lo Wai Man 盧慧敏
HKG 新界鄉議局大埔區中學
HKG 南華體育會
62.2 48.52
Artistic - Pair Elite Women單車花式女子雙人
Rank Name Team Points Result
1 Mui Ho Yee 梅可怡
Wong Man Yin 黃文彥
HKG 南華體育會
HKG 聖士提反女子中學
73.0 59.36
Artistic - Pair Junior Men (U19) 單車花式男子青年雙人 (U19)
Rank Name Team Points Result
1 So Cheuk Kwan 蘇卓?
So Cheuk Sang 蘇卓生
HKG 寶安商會王少清中學
HKG 寶血會伍季明紀念學校
51.9 33.73
2 Lim Tsz Hin 林子軒
Lim Tsz Leung 林子樑
HKG 保良局唐乃勤中學
HKG 聖公會偉倫小學
26.9 19.12
3 Cheng Wing Jun 鄭永?
Ding Yin Hang 丁彥
HKG 聖公會柴灣聖米迦勒小學
HKG 香港仔浸信會呂明才書院
25.2 16.94
4 Hui Ming Kuen 許銘權
Hui Ming Kei 許銘祺
HKG 浸信會呂明才小學
HKG 浸信會呂明才小學
20.1 4.12
Artistic - Pair Junior Women (U19) 單車花式女子青年雙人 (U19)
Rank Name Team Points Result
1 Wong Hiu Shuen 黃曉船
So Ka Man 蘇嘉敏
HKG 賽馬會體藝中學
HKG 天主教母佑會蕭明中學
58.6 47.48
2 Luk Wing Yi 陸詠怡
So Cheuk Lam 蘇卓林
HKG 蘇浙小學
HKG 寶血會伍季明紀念學校
44.4 34.93
Artistic - Team 4 Women 單車花式女子四人團體
Rank Name Team Points Result
1 Strassner Ramona
Mauermayer Sonja
Gulich Katharina
Schweiger Michaela
Germany 德國 185.1 170.00
2 Mui Ho Yee 梅可怡
Lo Wai Man 盧慧敏
Wong Man Yin 黃文彥
Wong Man Huen 黃文萱
HKG 南華體育會
HKG 南華體育會
HKG 聖士提反女子中學
HKG 琤芴ヶ|
74.2 48.50
3 Wong Hiu Shuen 黃曉船
Tsang Yu Sum 曾如心
So Ka Man 蘇嘉敏
Luk Wing Yi 陸詠怡
HKG 賽馬會體藝中學
HKG 拔萃女書院
HKG 天主教母佑會蕭明中學
HKG 蘇浙小學
60.0 45.50

Cycle Ball

Group A
(Heat)
Super Shot
(HKG)
One Wheel
(HKG)
RV Waldrems
(GER)
MH2
(HKG)
Diversity
(HKG)
Points Rank
Super Shot
(HKG)
  2 : 9 1 : 13 1 : 8 3 : 9 0 5
One Wheel
(HKG)
9 : 2   0 : 5 0 : 5 0 : 5 3 4
RV Waldrems
(GER)
13 : 1 5 : 0   9 : 1 10 : 0 12 1
MH2
(HKG)
8 : 1 5 : 0 1 : 9   7 : 3 9 2
Diversity
(HKG)
9 : 3 5 : 0 0 : 10 3 : 7   6 3

Group B
(Heat)
H and K
(HKG)
RV Oflingen
(GER)
Speedy Spitz
(HKG)
Malaysia
(MAL)
Points Rank
H and K
(HKG)
  1 : 12 1 : 0 1 : 3 3 3
RV Oflingen
(GER)
12 : 1   4 : 3 4 : 3 9 1
Speedy Spitz
(HKG)
0 : 1 3 : 4   4 : 4 1 4
Malaysia
(MAL)
3 : 1 3 : 4 4 : 4   4 2


Semi Final (1st Group A vs 2nd Group B)
RV Waldrems (GER)vsMalaysia(MAL)14 : 3
Semi Final (1st Group B vs 2nd Group A)
RV Oflingen (GER)vsMH2 (HKG)3 : 4
Final (Bronze Medal Match)
Malaysia(MAL)vsRV Oflingen (GER)2 : 9
Final (Gold Medal Match)
RV Waldrems (GER)vsMH2 (HKG)8 : 2

RankingTeamPlayers
1RV Waldrems (GER)Schule Marcel / Bootsmann Bjorn
2MH2 (HKG)Ho Wing Tai 何永泰 / Kwan Chun Hin 關駿軒
3RV Oflingen (GER)Klausmann Luca / Kimmerle Florian
4Malaysia (MAL)Zulkifli Bin Senin / Abas Abu Bin Nordin
-H and K (HKG)Cheng Hong Lok 鄭康樂 / Chan Ka Kin 陳家健
-Super Shot (HKG)Chan Tsz Chun 陳子駿 / Lei Ho Chun 李浩俊
-Diversity (HKG)Wong Chunk Him 王卓謙 / Ko Kwan Yin 高君然
-One Wheel (HKG)Chui Chun To 徐振濤 / Mak Wing Sun 麥詠新
-Speedy Spitz (HKG)Lo Man Fai 勞文輝 / Lam Shen Chi 林尚智